Участники

Проверено
Проверяется
Отклонено
Изменено
1
Федотов Андрей
10
Qualifier 22.1
2(04:52)
Qualifier 22.2A
1(251)
Qualifier 22.2B
7(112.126)
2
Зуев Игорь
23
Qualifier 22.2A
6(228)
Qualifier 22.2B
11(110.114)
2
Юньков Вадим
23
Qualifier 22.1
1(04:38)
Qualifier 22.2B
1(130.110)
4
Константин Кильдишев
24
5
Калугин Иван
32
Qualifier 22.1
11(05:50)
Qualifier 22.2A
9(217)
Qualifier 22.2B
12(110.112)
6
Королев Антон
42
Qualifier 22.1
9(05:47)
Qualifier 22.2A
13(211)
Qualifier 22.2B
20(102.111)
7
Андреев Антон
47
Qualifier 22.1
21(06:34)
Qualifier 22.2A
16(209)
Qualifier 22.2B
10(110.117)
8
Чомчоев Игнатий
48
Qualifier 22.1
9(05:47)
Qualifier 22.2A
16(209)
Qualifier 22.2B
23(100.113)
9
Салмин Никита
49
Qualifier 22.1
7(05:41)
Qualifier 22.2A
3(235)
Qualifier 22.2B
39(90.126)
10
Баландин Виталий
53
11
Сафин Александр
54
Qualifier 22.1
14(06:00)
Qualifier 22.2A
2(242)
Qualifier 22.2B
38(90.127)
13
Тиссен Никита
57
14
Карпов Алексей
59
Qualifier 22.1
23(06:47)
Qualifier 22.2A
4(234)
Qualifier 22.2B
32(95.122)
15
Кокин Ивар
61
Qualifier 22.1
16(06:12)
Qualifier 22.2A
30(198)
Qualifier 22.2B
15(105.108)
15
Веснин Андрей
61
17
Макарычев Александр
68
18
Камышанов Артур
69
Qualifier 22.1
4(05:24)
Qualifier 22.2B
41(90.114)
19
Игорь Бобков
71
Qualifier 22.1
26(07:00)
Qualifier 22.2A
13(211)
Qualifier 22.2B
32(95.122)
20
Анисимов Игорь
73
Qualifier 22.1
16(06:12)
Qualifier 22.2A
30(198)
Qualifier 22.2B
27(100.105)
22
Макаревич Дмитрий
74
Qualifier 22.1
25(06:54)
Qualifier 22.2A
43(190)
Qualifier 22.2B
6(115.106)
24
Майоров Максим
82
25
Самойлов Олег
83
Qualifier 22.1
22(06:39)
Qualifier 22.2A
5(231)
Qualifier 22.2B
56(85.126)
26
Дьячков Дмитрий
87
Qualifier 22.1
39(07:30)
Qualifier 22.2B
40(90.115)
27
Шаталов Алексей
88
Qualifier 22.2A
21(207)
Qualifier 22.2B
34(95.112)
28
Аксанов Азат
101
29
Глеб Меркурьев
109
30
Садртдинов Азамат
114
Qualifier 22.2B
58(85.105)
32
Гргеерян Левон
117
Qualifier 22.2A
16(209)
Qualifier 22.2B
64(80.108)
32
Попов Герман
117
34
Дзугаев Олег
121
Qualifier 22.1
55(07:59)
Qualifier 22.2B
45(90.098)
35
Кожевников Александр
122
Qualifier 22.1
43(07:37)
Qualifier 22.2B
24(100.108)
35
Величко Евгений
122
Qualifier 22.1
50(07:53)
Qualifier 22.2A
45(189)
Qualifier 22.2B
27(100.105)
37
Литовченко Михаил
124
Qualifier 22.1
19(06:15)
Qualifier 22.2B
19(105)
38
Семенов Семену
131
38
Manuylov Anton
131
Qualifier 22.2A
11(214)
Qualifier 22.2B
74(75.113)
40
Филиппов Денис
132
41
Урумбаев Роман
135
42
Невидомский Никита
137
Qualifier 22.1
24(06:48)
Qualifier 22.2A
33(196)
Qualifier 22.2B
80(70.105)
43
Орлов Тимофей
139
Qualifier 22.1
26(07:00)
Qualifier 22.2B
80(70.105)
43
Корепанов Василий
139
Qualifier 22.1
31(07:05)
Qualifier 22.2B
83(70.099)
45
Кузнецов Евгений
141
Qualifier 22.1
48(07:50)
Qualifier 22.2A
28(200)
Qualifier 22.2B
65(80.105)
46
Кистрин Никита
142
47
Артем Дудырев
143
Qualifier 22.1
20(06:28)
Qualifier 22.2B
37(92)
48
Татаринов Никита
145
49
Казенов Абылайхан
148
Qualifier 22.1
61(309)
Qualifier 22.2A
51(184)
Qualifier 22.2B
36(92.096)
50
Ладейщиков Егор
151
Qualifier 22.1
76(269)
Qualifier 22.2A
33(196)
Qualifier 22.2B
42(90.104)
52
Креков Роман
153
Qualifier 22.1
38(07:25)
Qualifier 22.2A
54(180)
Qualifier 22.2B
61(85.095)
54
Райчук Эдуард
162
Qualifier 22.1
77(268)
Qualifier 22.2B
44(90.100)
56
Иванов Константин
166
Qualifier 22.2A
53(183)
Qualifier 22.2B
48(90.097)
57
Тузовский Максим
169
58
Синицын Игорь
172
59
Колобов Павел
173
Qualifier 22.1
56(08:01)
Qualifier 22.2B
31(100)
59
Зуев Дмитрий
173
61
Рябуха Сергей
174
Qualifier 22.1
41(07:36)
64
Мазунин Никита
185
Qualifier 22.1
74(270)
Qualifier 22.2B
79(72.104)
65
Хиневич Владимир
187
Qualifier 22.2A
69(163)
Qualifier 22.2B
45(90.098)
66
Nikolay Guskov
188
Qualifier 22.1
72(273)
Qualifier 22.2B
51(90.089)
66
Соловьев Антон
188
Qualifier 22.1
63(305)
Qualifier 22.2A
57(177)
Qualifier 22.2B
68(80.093)
68
Каратаев Василий
189
Qualifier 22.1
49(07:51)
Qualifier 22.2B
54(90)
68
Лапинский Артём
189
71
Demykin Pavel
192
72
Кожухарь Денис
200
Qualifier 22.2B
62(82)
73
Крюков Николай
204
74
Шашкевич Никита
206
76
Присяжников Денис
209
Qualifier 22.2A
38(194)
Qualifier 22.2B
89(60.097)
77
Luna Norman
210
Qualifier 22.2A
62(170)
Qualifier 22.2B
50(90.091)
78
Пинигин Ньургун
214
Qualifier 22.1
31(07:05)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
78
Деев Александр
214
80
Михеев Александр
216
Qualifier 22.1
74(270)
Qualifier 22.2A
72(153)
Qualifier 22.2B
70(80.084)
81
Тимергалиев Артур
220
Qualifier 22.1
71(281)
Qualifier 22.2A
79(147)
Qualifier 22.2B
70(80.084)
82
Кривой Михаил
222
Qualifier 22.1
61(309)
Qualifier 22.2B
75(75.106)
82
Буслаев Геннадий
222
Qualifier 22.1
64(303)
Qualifier 22.2B
72(80)
84
Сингатулин Алексей
224
Qualifier 22.1
54(07:57)
Qualifier 22.2B
96(55.088)
85
Шевкопляс Евгений
225
Qualifier 22.1
77(268)
Qualifier 22.2B
62(82)
86
Аверкиев Константин
232
Qualifier 22.1
88(246)
Qualifier 22.2A
58(176)
Qualifier 22.2B
86(65.092)
87
Анохин Роман
234
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
83(106)
Qualifier 22.2B
53(90.064)
92
Рахимов Юрий
252
Qualifier 22.1
85(258)
Qualifier 22.2A
74(151)
Qualifier 22.2B
93(60.086)
92
Наурузбаев Талгат
252
94
Ярушин Сергей
253
Qualifier 22.1
90(215)
Qualifier 22.2A
66(167)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
96
Берёзкин Артем
261
Qualifier 22.2A
78(150)
Qualifier 22.2B
87(65.084)
97
Медведев Юрий
262
98
Фролов Никита
263
101
Овчаров Антон
272
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
88(65)
102
Valentin Nabokin
275
103
Фролов Рома
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Попов Валерий
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Марков Евгений
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Свищев Иван
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Данейкин Роман
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Преображенский Александр
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Сергей Титов
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Воробьёв Владислав
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Гаврюшин Максим
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Куклин Максим
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Нагуманов Рустам
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Кононенко Артем
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Юнусов Сайхан Умалтович
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Александр Лисенко
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)
103
Демыкин Василий
281
Qualifier 22.1
98(-)
Qualifier 22.2A
86(-)
Qualifier 22.2B
97(-)